W083153  131 RM Coco Fabric

W083153 131 RM Coco Fabric

$176.18 $88.09

Width: 54.0Content: 100% SilkHorizontal Repeat: 14.0Vertical Repeat: 24.63Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only

In Stock
Quantity
  • SKU: LMLC56828391803
  • Product Category: fabric
  • Availability: In stock

Width: 54.0

Content: 100% Silk

Horizontal Repeat: 14.0

Vertical Repeat: 24.63

Railroaded: No

Care: Dry clean only

Add a Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products