CAVALIER 96 J8011

CAVALIER 96 J8011

$126.50 $63.25

Width: 54.00Vertical: 14.000Horizontal: 13.750Flammability: Cal. TB 117Finish: N/ACONTENT73% Cotton, 27% PolyesterCOUNTRYINDIA

In Stock
Quantity
  • SKU: ART-A825BE
  • Product Category: fabric
  • Availability: In stock

Width: 54.00
Vertical: 14.000
Horizontal: 13.750

Flammability: Cal. TB 117
Finish: N/A

CONTENT
73% Cotton, 27% Polyester

COUNTRY
INDIA

Add a Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products