24SR S120 RM Coco Fabric

24SR S120 RM Coco Fabric

$325.43 $146.00

Width: 54.0Content: 54% Viscose 46% SilkHorizontal Repeat: 16.9Vertical Repeat: 15.7Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only

In Stock
Quantity
  • SKU: OKYA68647283
  • Product Category: fabric
  • Availability: In stock

Width: 54.0

Content: 54% Viscose 46% Silk

Horizontal Repeat: 16.9

Vertical Repeat: 15.7

Railroaded: No

Care: Dry clean only

Add a Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Products